Results 1 to 8 of 8

Thread: Drop vial

  1. #1
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    15
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5

    Drop vial

    I can't find a hotkey that works here on forum for drop vial, can someone please land me one and teach me how to use it??
    thanks guys!
    nice botting.

  2. #2
    iBot User mlim!'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    São Paulo, Brasil
    Posts
    433
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    11 Post(s)
    Reputation
    17
    Rep Power
    5
    PHP Code:
    dropflasks() 
    ou

    PHP Code:
    wait(1000)
    dropitems(285284283)
    wait(1000


    "Não há vida no vazio, só a morte"

  3. #3
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    15
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    It's working fine, thx dude!
    Last edited by berdasgatas; 08-24-2012 at 04:02 PM.

  4. #4
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    11
    Rep Power
    5
    where to paste this cade?

    in Neobot was something like add new hotkey i cant find nothing like this in I bot :<

  5. #5
    Banned
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Posts
    1,364
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    127
    Rep Power
    0
    Actions

    asdfg

  6. #6
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    11
    Rep Power
    5
    Quote Originally Posted by BUgWT View Post
    Actions

    asdfg
    wooha helps alot..

  7. #7
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    1,671
    Mentioned
    18 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    8 Post(s)
    Reputation
    132
    Rep Power
    9
    Quote Originally Posted by Adzio View Post
    wooha helps alot..
    Settings > Actions > list
    Press list then you press Options > New and insert the code.

  8. #8
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    11
    Rep Power
    5
    thanks alot

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •