Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 15

Thread: Helping with me ibot dont what read hardware-id

  1. #1
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    15
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5

    Helping with me ibot dont what read hardware-id

    I neeed help opening mine bot.

    This show when i open ibot.
    i run with administrador.
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails img3.jpg   img2.jpg   img1.jpg  

  2. #2
    Normal User
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    England
    Posts
    160
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    5
    Did you try running without administrator?

  3. #3
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    15
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    Yes ;/ .

  4. #4
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    1,671
    Mentioned
    18 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    8 Post(s)
    Reputation
    132
    Rep Power
    9
    do you got .net framework 3.5 or higher?

    http://www.microsoft.com/en-us/downl...ils.aspx?id=21

  5. #5
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    15
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    yea i quit of me pc and re-install. some times

  6. #6
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    15
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    Aggr ;/ wtf i i cant fix this..

  7. #7
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    15
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    B
    U
    M
    P i need help :c

  8. #8
    Banned
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    24
    Rep Power
    0
    Try redownloading, it just might be a corruption in the file you downloaded.

  9. #9
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    15
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    i redownloading 3 times...
    any of ibot staff?

  10. #10
    Focus Group mexicowss's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Brasil
    Posts
    440
    Mentioned
    20 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    59 Post(s)
    Reputation
    128
    Rep Power
    6
    Try remove ur periferics and put it back(Like HDs, Memorys, Graphic Cards), it would change your hardware id
    click the image below to see my thread.



Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •