Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: How do I open ibot for diferent clients!?

  1. #1
    Normal User cochepa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Location
    Mexico
    Posts
    231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    5

    Post How do I open ibot for diferent clients!?

    How do I open ibot for diferent clients!?
    You have to expect things of yourself before you can do them.
    Michael Jordan

    Where the Mind Goes, The Body Will Follow
    Arnold Schwarzenegger




  2. #2
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    1,671
    Mentioned
    18 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    8 Post(s)
    Reputation
    132
    Rep Power
    9
    Open client 1, open ibot 1
    minimize client 1
    open client 2, open ibot 2

  3. #3
    Normal User cochepa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Location
    Mexico
    Posts
    231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    5
    Quote Originally Posted by soder View Post
    Open client 1, open ibot 1
    minimize client 1
    open client 2, open ibot 2
    thank you soder for the 2 answers always fast helper
    You have to expect things of yourself before you can do them.
    Michael Jordan

    Where the Mind Goes, The Body Will Follow
    Arnold Schwarzenegger




  4. #4
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    1,671
    Mentioned
    18 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    8 Post(s)
    Reputation
    132
    Rep Power
    9
    I do my best
    Last edited by soder; 10-29-2012 at 01:25 PM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •