Results 1 to 5 of 5

Thread: Hotkey to Pause ALL bot!

  1. #1
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Posts
    176
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    9
    Rep Power
    0

    Hotkey to Pause ALL bot!

    Does it exist or is it possible to make it?

  2. #2
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    45
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    setting>hotkeys>list>pausebot. Mainkey 19 is the pause button on your keyboard. u can rightclick it to change for any key you want

  3. #3
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Posts
    176
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    9
    Rep Power
    0
    List doesn't contain any "PauseBot".

    How do I make one? :P
    Last edited by Jollebollen; 12-09-2012 at 01:10 PM.

  4. #4
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Posts
    176
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    9
    Rep Power
    0
    B u m p : )

  5. #5
    Normal User Kepik's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    40
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    9
    Rep Power
    0
    "Settings>HotKeys>Condition>Client focuse not required" and press "Pause"

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •