Results 1 to 9 of 9

Thread: ajuda ae queria um action q usase exori com 2 dl e exori gran com 3

  1. #1
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5

    ajuda ae queria um action q usase exori com 2 dl e exori gran com 3

    ajuda ae queria um action q use exori com 2 dl e exori gran com 3 eu tentei faze mas n deu certo

    PHP Code:
    local pvpworld = true --Coloque "true" para pvp ou "false" para no-pvp

    --Não edite nada abaixo
    if (pvpworld) then
    if (maround(1, "Dragon Lord"") >= 2 and cancast("exori") and paround(6) == 0) then
    cast("exori")
    elseif (maround(1, "Dragon Lord"") >= 3 and cancast("exori gran") and paround(6) == 0) then
    cast("exori gran")
    end
    else
    if (maround(1, "Dragon Lord") >= 2 and cancast("exori")) then
    cast("exori")
    elseif (maround(1, "Dragon Lord"") >= 3 and cancast("exori gran")) then
    cast("exori gran")
    end
    end
    Last edited by kauansantos; 12-19-2012 at 03:03 PM.

  2. #2
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    auguma solução ?

  3. #3
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Ceará
    Posts
    2,114
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    81
    Rep Power
    0
    Acho que você complicou a action.
    if paround(7) == 0 and maround(1, "Dragon Lord") >= 2 and cancast("exori") then
    cast("exori") else
    if paround(7) == 0 and maround(1, "Dragon Lord") >= 3 and cancast("exori gran") then
    cast("exori gran")
    end
    end

    Testa ai.

  4. #4
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    vo testa ae

  5. #5
    iBot User Dehan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    www.ssocialscripts.com
    Posts
    910
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    114
    Rep Power
    7
    ta aí, deve funcionar X)
    PHP Code:
    local pvpworld true

    if pvpworld and (paround(10true) == 0then
          
    if (maround(1"Dragon Lord") >= 3) and cancast("exori gran"then
          cast
    ("exori gran")
          elseif (
    maround(1"Dragon Lord") == 2) and cancast("exori"then
          cast
    ("exori")
          
    end
    elseif not pvpworld then
          
    if (maround(1"Dragon Lord") >= 3) and cancast("exori gran"then
          cast
    ("exori gran")
          elseif (
    maround(1"Dragon Lord") == 2) and cancast("exori"then
          cast
    ("exori")
          
    end
    end 

    *se você quiser q com 3+ ele use exori gran + exori, só mudar nas linhas do exori o == 2 para >= 2
    Last edited by Dehan; 12-24-2012 at 01:57 PM.
    Check out - Dehan Accounts Service!

    Proud Scripter of BUgWT STAFF

  6. #6
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    funciona sim

  7. #7
    Normal User Healer Dark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    141
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    15
    Rep Power
    5
    Quote Originally Posted by Dehan View Post
    ta aí, deve funcionar X)
    PHP Code:
    local pvpworld true

    if pvpworld and (paround(10true) == 0then
          
    if (maround(1"Dragon Lord") >= 3) and cancast("exori gran"then
          cast
    ("exori gran")
          elseif (
    maround(1"Dragon Lord") == 2) and cancast("exori"then
          cast
    ("exori")
          
    end
    elseif not pvpworld then
          
    if (maround(1"Dragon Lord") >= 3) and cancast("exori gran"then
          cast
    ("exori gran")
          elseif (
    maround(1"Dragon Lord") == 2) and cancast("exori"then
          cast
    ("exori")
          
    end
    end 

    *se você quiser q com 3+ ele use exori gran + exori, só mudar nas linhas do exori o == 2 para >= 2
    acho paround(10) exagero, pra usar só exori e exori gran. pq não um paround(3)? ja é suficiente =\
    ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
    Healer Dark
    ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

  8. #8
    Normal User Faj's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Posts
    259
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    3 Post(s)
    Reputation
    32
    Rep Power
    5
    PHP Code:
    exoriif(2"dragon lord")
    exorigranif(3"dragon lord"
    Precisa da minha library, http://www.tibiaibot.com/forum/showt...s-Library-v1-0
    Faj
    Scripter, Seller and much more.
    Your friend Faj.

    One of the firsts of use ibot.
    Member since the development.
    One of the firsts to be a scripter.
    The first to have a Script Store!
    One of the most trusted members of the forum
    I'm not a player, i'm a dreamer!

  9. #9
    iBot User Dehan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    www.ssocialscripts.com
    Posts
    910
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    114
    Rep Power
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by Healer Dark View Post
    acho paround(10) exagero, pra usar só exori e exori gran. pq não um paround(3)? ja é suficiente =\
    paround(3) pode facilmente falhar se o usuário estivar lagado, por exemplo, paround(10) = 100% safe (:
    Check out - Dehan Accounts Service!

    Proud Scripter of BUgWT STAFF

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •