Results 1 to 7 of 7

Thread: Why my ibot always loggout my tibia?

  1. #1
    iBot User
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Posts
    17
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    3 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    4

    Why my ibot always loggout my tibia?

    I open tibia later ibot and i stay on tibia about 1 minute and it will loggout from tibia, always getting loggout dunno what happends with that , can someone help?

  2. #2
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Ceará
    Posts
    2,114
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    81
    Rep Power
    0
    if won't is an action is kick from tibia or your internet.

  3. #3
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    249
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    7 Post(s)
    Reputation
    41
    Rep Power
    5
    could just be like safe bank alert when you first log on or something, i have that with one of my scripts but i just log on again and no problems

  4. #4
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    Mexico
    Posts
    17
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    I have the same problem!!!

  5. #5
    iBot User pink_panther's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    4,075
    Mentioned
    49 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    178 Post(s)
    Reputation
    309
    Rep Power
    10
    check your alartms, probably loggout out on low mana/stam/cash ect.

  6. #6
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    Mexico
    Posts
    17
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    check your alartms, probably loggout out on low mana/stam/cash ect.

    i check all options i think the problem is the input map click, keyboards delay this is the problem i use you script Darashia Dragons the problem again!!!! laptop is dual core 1.5ghz 4gb ram windows xp sistem are optimized all my connection internet es adsl 10mb .... what happend with ibot?????? i play normally with tibia client only open ibot my pc go lag....

  7. #7
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    Mexico
    Posts
    17
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    The problem are in the actions options all actions off and ibot no lag....

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •