Results 1 to 6 of 6

Thread: Ibot multi client?

  1. #1
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    62
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    3 Post(s)
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    5

    Ibot multi client?

    Can I use it on multi clients at same time?

  2. #2
    iBot User
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    BRASIL
    Posts
    390
    Mentioned
    11 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    54 Post(s)
    Reputation
    13
    Rep Power
    5
    yes


    vendo 300k em amera R$4,00 - mande pm

  3. #3
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    62
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    3 Post(s)
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    5
    Okay tell me how, downloaded multi 9.86 . but it dont detects any of the screens. ?

  4. #4
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    62
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    3 Post(s)
    Reputation
    16
    Rep Power
    5
    plz tell me

  5. #5
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    4
    while i bot is loading I like to focus the client i want it to inject into,
    if it doesnt work you click Options > Find Client

  6. #6
    Normal User jarelis's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    London
    Posts
    20
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    dude... use NeoMc... it works with all regular Tibia clients
    Link: http://scripts.blakw.com/index.php/tools-topmenu

    rep+ if helped

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •