Results 1 to 7 of 7

Thread: Problem with sqm and waypoints

  1. #1
    iBot User sektuss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    63
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    4

    Problem with sqm and waypoints

    Hello,
    I have scrypt and i tried load it and i have msg
    less than 20% of your waypoint 0% are random
    And bot work, but stay. What happen? Thank you for help

  2. #2
    Normal User Onehit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Cwb
    Posts
    693
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    117
    Rep Power
    7
    The bot gives this warning to see if you want to auto-randomize waypoints, so the char doesn't walk the same spots.

    NÃO RESPONDO DUVIDAS POR PM
    Brasil, aqui você é o palhaço.

  3. #3
    iBot User sektuss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    63
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    4
    Ok. Thank you so much. but why my ed still stay at thise same sqm? N dont run?

  4. #4
    Normal User Onehit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Cwb
    Posts
    693
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    117
    Rep Power
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by sektuss View Post
    Ok. Thank you so much. but why my ed still stay at thise same sqm? N dont run?
    Maybe randomized a waypoint that shouldn't be randomized...

    NÃO RESPONDO DUVIDAS POR PM
    Brasil, aqui você é o palhaço.

  5. #5
    iBot User sektuss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    63
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    4
    aaaaa ok, i try creative new.

    Other bisnes-
    Do u know what i had premium users,
    and now im normal? I have ibot license on 30days...

  6. #6
    Normal User SySiO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Posts
    355
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    2 Post(s)
    Reputation
    25
    Rep Power
    5
    Quote Originally Posted by sektuss View Post
    aaaaa ok, i try creative new.

    Other bisnes-
    Do u know what i had premium users,
    and now im normal? I have ibot license on 30days...
    You are new user, You need to w8 from few hours up to 1 day I think. Try log out and log in onto forums again. And by the way, Your character may stay because you have marks on your mini map. If you have, delete them and your char should move.

  7. #7
    iBot User sektuss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    63
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    4
    Quote Originally Posted by SySiO View Post
    You are new user, You need to w8 from few hours up to 1 day I think. Try log out and log in onto forums again. And by the way, Your character may stay because you have marks on your mini map. If you have, delete them and your char should move.
    Yeah sysio u had right. Now its running, thank you :P
    But i dont understand. I had premium users, and i lost it and i dont know why ;/ It 3th days when im without premium users. I cant use ibot with new scrypt that i cant downloade it. no one wants to help me ;/

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •