Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 27

Thread: Cannot login via my licence into bot

  1. #1
    Banned
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Posts
    328
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    58
    Rep Power
    0

    Cannot login via my licence into bot

    hiho
    i tryed load bot bot he all the time connecting.... and after some secs i see again menu where is wrote 'no data server connection. try again in a few minutes' but i over 2h trying connect... what is wrong? server overloaded?

  2. #2
    Normal User KingSpiryt's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    Same here. ; <

  3. #3
    Banned
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Poland !
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    2
    Rep Power
    0
    After the problem

  4. #4
    Focus Group Solaris's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    Rio de Janeiro / RJ
    Posts
    383
    Mentioned
    83 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    40 Post(s)
    Reputation
    256
    Rep Power
    7
    solved now !

    Administrador

    Atenciosamente,
    Solaris

    ----> Facebook LIKE ME !!


  5. #5
    Normal User
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Posts
    75
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    Quote Originally Posted by Solaris View Post
    solved now !

    Don't think so. I can't log in into bot... all the time... only connectiing and connecting...

    just change that f*cking server for better than that xD.
    because forum and all of it , going so slowly.

  6. #6
    Normal User KingSpiryt's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    Quote Originally Posted by Kask1234 View Post
    just change that f*cking server for better than that xD.
    because forum and all of it , going so slowly.

    Maybe buy better internet provider beacuse for me it work really fast

  7. #7
    Normal User
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Posts
    75
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    I have good internet , trust me.
    But in 50% my connections is fail of connect to bot.

    And it's not problem only mine, but a lot of members here.

  8. #8
    Banned
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Posts
    328
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    58
    Rep Power
    0
    again same problem. and its server problem not connection. host to wasted?
    Last edited by Plantaginis; 05-21-2012 at 10:22 AM.

  9. #9
    Normal User blakw's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    www.blakw.com
    Posts
    815
    Mentioned
    221 Post(s)
    Tagged
    2 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    344 Post(s)
    Reputation
    462
    Rep Power
    10
    Working now.
    Last edited by blakw; 05-21-2012 at 10:28 AM.


    ------------------------------------Latest Releases:------------------------------------
    Vocations:
    Darashia Lions Rock
    Oramond Seacrest Serpents X1

    For a better iBot!

    (◣_◢)

  10. #10
    Banned
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Posts
    328
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    58
    Rep Power
    0
    yes it works thanks again

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •