Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 11

Thread: My license is actived and i can't log.

  1. #1
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    12
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    3

    My license is actived and i can't log.

    My license is activated for 30 days, but I can not sign in to my message ibota.Wyskakuje check the link acces.Please for quick help, because I do not want to wait three days to answer email
    Last edited by pawelosek142; 12-15-2013 at 07:59 AM.

  2. #2
    Focus Group Gryllz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Dubai
    Posts
    3,481
    Mentioned
    89 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    236 Post(s)
    Reputation
    342
    Rep Power
    10
    What?

    http://www.tibiaibot.com/forum/showt...your-questions!

    1.Delete ibot folder.
    2.Reload your pc.
    3.Install ibot on an another disc.

  3. #3
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    12
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    3
    Still the same, does not work writes chceck link acces

  4. #4
    Focus Group Gryllz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Dubai
    Posts
    3,481
    Mentioned
    89 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    236 Post(s)
    Reputation
    342
    Rep Power
    10
    Make a screenshoot and load it here.

  5. #5
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    12
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    3
    [IMG]ibotrtest.png[/IMG]
    Last edited by pawelosek142; 12-15-2013 at 08:46 AM.

  6. #6
    Focus Group Gryllz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Dubai
    Posts
    3,481
    Mentioned
    89 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    236 Post(s)
    Reputation
    342
    Rep Power
    10
    Check if your firewall or antivirus dont block the client.
    Run Launcher as an administrator.

  7. #7
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    12
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    3
    I have windows firewall off,avast antyvirus too

  8. #8
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    12
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    3
    Anyone can't fix my problem?!

  9. #9
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Posts
    12
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    3
    I reinstall framework and i have:Hardware ID change.You wil be unable to change in 6 days.Lol?

  10. #10
    Focus Group Gryllz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Dubai
    Posts
    3,481
    Mentioned
    89 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    236 Post(s)
    Reputation
    342
    Rep Power
    10

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •