Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 11

Thread: auto eat food????? auto loot???

  1. #1
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5

    auto eat food????? auto loot???

    The auto eat food doesn't work on the bot
    and the bot doesn't open the dead monsters

  2. #2
    Banned
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    256
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    Are u kidding me?

  3. #3
    Normal User Lastu's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Posts
    159
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    12
    Rep Power
    5
    What food are you trying to eat? In bot setting is option to add id's of this food. (I won't tell u exactly where cuz I don't have bot on this computer)

    About monsters did u make 'yes' in targeting? All monsters got 'settings' and there is option loot from monster 'yes'/'no'

  4. #4
    iBot User Rollback's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    13
    Rep Power
    5
    Action eatfood

    PHP Code:
    useitemon("fish"posxposyposz)
    wait(18000,30000
    change the fish to others food.
    • Te ajudei não custa nada clica na quela estrelinha e me dar um rep +

  5. #5
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    and no i wasnt kidding you both of them werent working
    I had to put my tibia client classic control for it to work
    Maybe you should put that in the tutorial to make it easier for ppl who DONT PLAY WIT CLASSIC

  6. #6
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    THANKS A LOT RAMBOS, play with classic --' why nobody told me it, 4 hours trying it to work and was only necessary to do this change!!!!!!!!!!!!

  7. #7
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    14
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    WHY,GOD WHY NO ONE even give a word abaut tibia classic control? i was trying to use cavebot on every fucking ways,thanks rambos for topic

  8. #8
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    how the hell you can play without tibia classic control?

  9. #9
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    lmfao THEY SHOULD MENTION THAT WE NEED CLASSIC CONTROL
    at first i thought the bot was handicap until i figured it out
    no problem vict and marco

  10. #10
    iBot User pink_panther's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    4,075
    Mentioned
    49 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    178 Post(s)
    Reputation
    309
    Rep Power
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by rambos View Post
    and no i wasnt kidding you both of them werent working
    I had to put my tibia client classic control for it to work
    Maybe you should put that in the tutorial to make it easier for ppl who DONT PLAY WIT CLASSIC
    You're a noob if you don't use Tibia Classic Controls. End of story.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •