Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: Check Spear dando Erro

  1. #1
    Normal User jNo The Best's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    161
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    9 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5

    Check Spear dando Erro

    Olha, toda vez que chega da na parte de checar a spear esta dando fail, mesmo com o total de 30 e não com menos de 10 esta indo pro deposit. Ja tentei com o sinal < e > acho que é o final do codigo

    PHP Code:
    -- Ammunition SETUP:

    SpearType "Royal Spear"
    SpearMax 30
    SpearMin 
    10
    SpearPrice 
    15 

    PHP Code:
    if itemcount(MPname) > MPtoback and itemcount(HPname) > HPtoback and cap Captoback and weaponamount SpearMin then
        gotolabel
    ('HUNT')
    end 
    Last edited by jNo The Best; 04-07-2014 at 12:26 PM.

  2. #2
    Normal User blakw's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    www.blakw.com
    Posts
    815
    Mentioned
    221 Post(s)
    Tagged
    2 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    344 Post(s)
    Reputation
    462
    Rep Power
    10
    Tente:

    Lua Code:
     
    if itemcount(MPname) > MPtoback or itemcount(HPname) > HPtoback or cap > Captoback or weaponamount > SpearMin 
    then
        gotolabel('HUNT')
    end


    ------------------------------------Latest Releases:------------------------------------
    Vocations:
    Darashia Lions Rock
    Oramond Seacrest Serpents X1

    For a better iBot!

    (◣_◢)

  3. #3
    Normal User jNo The Best's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    161
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    9 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    Consegui, obrigado.
    Last edited by jNo The Best; 04-08-2014 at 12:14 PM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •