Results 1 to 7 of 7

Thread: Windowns wrong font size

  1. #1
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Feb 2015
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    3

    Angry Windowns wrong font size

    Galera estou com um problema, sempre que tento entrar no ibot plus aparece a mensagem "wrong windowns font size". eu quando eu arrumo todo o script e ativo o cavebot meu char nao faz nada, no maximo anda ate um lugar perto do dp e nao sai de la. Depois de pesquisar na internet vi que essa mensagem que aparece que é o problema. Alguem sabe como me ajudar ? O meu windowns é o 8. Obrigado

  2. #2
    Administrator Jonatas's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    1,615
    Mentioned
    571 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    397 Post(s)
    Reputation
    312
    Rep Power
    10
    Vai nas configurações de resolução de seu monitor e coloca a fonte em 100% ou normal.
    Talvez esse link pode lhe ajudar melhor.
    http://windows.microsoft.com/pt-BR/w...aller?e0f45960

  3. #3
    Administrator Jonatas's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    1,615
    Mentioned
    571 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    397 Post(s)
    Reputation
    312
    Rep Power
    10
    Vai nas configurações de resolução de seu monitor e coloca a fonte em 100% ou normal.
    Talvez esse link pode lhe ajudar melhor.
    http://windows.microsoft.com/pt-BR/w...aller?e0f45960

  4. #4
    iBot User seishiro's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    6
    como arruma no windows 8?

  5. #5
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Jan 2017
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    1
    I have the same problem, anyone can help? i got win 10, 100% window option. When i try to open ibot see info abount wrong font size

  6. #6
    Administrator Manuu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Curitiba
    Posts
    5,466
    Mentioned
    287 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    929 Post(s)
    Reputation
    273
    Rep Power
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by Hazar View Post
    I have the same problem, anyone can help? i got win 10, 100% window option. When i try to open ibot see info abount wrong font size
    Hello do you want remote support?
    if yes conmtact me in chat online www.tibiaibot.com

    Loja

    Site

    Facebook

    Skype

    Promoção

    manuellascripts
    --

  7. #7
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    2 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    1
    Mesmo problema com win10, troquei a fonte pra 100% e não adiantou

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •