Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: Debug.

  1. #1
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    3

    Thumbs up Debug.

    I would know because it gives me error, and I check the game, from the version 10.76.2 for iBot, and since then I died many times, because I find that my version of bot not to give me errors and disable the firewall, and disable antivirus, and I did it all and yet still giving me errors, I hope you find a solution, otherwise ceases to use iBot
    Sincerely, Neikk

  2. #2
    Administrator Tamapumper's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    480
    Mentioned
    214 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    167 Post(s)
    Reputation
    177
    Rep Power
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by Neikk View Post
    I would know because it gives me error, and I check the game, from the version 10.76.2 for iBot, and since then I died many times, because I find that my version of bot not to give me errors and disable the firewall, and disable antivirus, and I did it all and yet still giving me errors, I hope you find a solution, otherwise ceases to use iBot
    Sincerely, Neikk
    send me the script u are using and all the informations about the script(vocation, area, level, etc...). So I will check and see what is happening

  3. #3
    iBot User FeLSoB's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    11 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    4
    Quote Originally Posted by Tamapumper View Post
    send me the script u are using and all the informations about the script(vocation, area, level, etc...). So I will check and see what is happening
    Have many guys with this same problem, i think that problem isn't with script... See threads Bug Brazilian, one guy take a picture with failure...

    Thanks

  4. #4
    iBot User
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    1 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    3
    It happens with all Scripts, with all chars, i think is is bot, from version 10.76.2, when i use on 10.76, it works perfect, but when i download the new ibot(10.76.2 and new versions) im geting kicked and all bugs!
    Last edited by Neikk; 04-15-2015 at 01:50 PM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •