Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 12

Thread: Refill prismatic bolts

  1. #1
    Normal User Kartofel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    397
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    18
    Rep Power
    5

    Angry Refill prismatic bolts

    It doesnt work in refiller with id from looting, maybe someoen could give hotkey? If ammo 20-60 then refill "name of ammo".
    Thanks

  2. #2
    Banned
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    www.dvscripts.com
    Posts
    117
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    [16141] - prismatic bolt

    id of Prismatic Bolt so use it in Refiller and it should works

  3. #3
    Normal User Kartofel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    397
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    18
    Rep Power
    5
    Doesnt workkkkkkk..
    Last edited by Kartofel; 07-12-2012 at 06:04 AM.

  4. #4
    Banned
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Rio de Janero - RJ / Canada
    Posts
    870
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    30
    Rep Power
    0
    Please rep+ if i helped u

    if ammoamount <= 40 and itemcount("prismatic bolt") > 0
    then moveitems('prismatic bolt', 'all', 'ammo', 100)
    wait(200, 500)
    end

  5. #5
    Normal User RaguWT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    15
    Rep Power
    5
    Use the philipefn action ;P
    If you like REP+, please.
    Se você gostou REP+, porfavor.

    Thank you, Obrigado!

  6. #6
    Normal User Moe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Halifax, Canada
    Posts
    491
    Mentioned
    5 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    5 Post(s)
    Reputation
    90
    Rep Power
    5
    Quote Originally Posted by Phillipefn View Post
    Please rep+ if i helped u
    OMG MINE LOL

    -Moe

  7. #7
    Banned
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Location
    www.dvscripts.com
    Posts
    117
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    0
    Haha he should write who is Creator of This Action -.- !!
    Anyway it should works too or just wait till Jonatas will fix Bolts in bot

  8. #8
    Normal User Kartofel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    397
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    18
    Rep Power
    5
    i reputed moe haha

  9. #9
    Banned
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Rio de Janero - RJ / Canada
    Posts
    870
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    30
    Rep Power
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by moe View Post
    omg mine lol

    -moe
    our dude!! I tested for you

    -rep you

  10. #10
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    25
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    9
    Rep Power
    0
    Action > List > Clik on new and put this script \/


    if ammoamount <= 50 and itemcount("prismatic bolt") > 100 then
    moveitems('prismatic bolt', 'all', 'ammo', 100)
    wait(200, 500)
    end

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •