Results 1 to 6 of 6

Thread: does ibot support neobot scripts?

  1. #1
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5

    does ibot support neobot scripts?

    please fast reply

  2. #2
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    129
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    23
    Rep Power
    5
    no it doesnt

  3. #3
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    13
    Rep Power
    5
    their was a website that converted them to ibot but it doesnt fully do it without messing it up a little

  4. #4
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    no, it was just thing to get more ppl to use it, anyway its got gui like neo soo its easy & fast with using,

  5. #5
    Focus Group bofing's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    664
    Mentioned
    18 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    52 Post(s)
    Reputation
    95
    Rep Power
    6
    it doesn't but still ibot is the best

  6. #6
    Normal User
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Posts
    40
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)
    Reputation
    10
    Rep Power
    5
    No man..but you can use a converter ( just type converter ibot on google )..be carefull if you have acc information inside your script..Note that this "converter" works only for the waypoints..
    Jiban Jiban ri do Aldalberto e morre!?

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JJ6WIoJSQLs

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •